Currencies: 
1 Pairs 1310/1550nm(1550/1310nm) Single Mode 1000M SFP 1GE BIDI Optic Transceiver 3km AZXL86105

1 Pairs 1310/1550nm(1550/1310nm) Single Mode 1000M SFP 1GE BIDI Optic Transceiver 3km AZXL86105

  • Price: £33.22
  • Model: AZXL86105
  • 6228 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Model Number: XYT-XXX-XX
  • Product Name: Photoelectric converter
  • Tranmission Rate: 1.25Gb/s
  • Wavelength: 1310Tx/1550R(1550Tx/1310Rx)
  • Mode: single Mode
  • Fiber Type: single fiber WDM BIDI
  • Packaging Type: SFP
  • Tranmission Distance: 3km
  • With DDM: YES
  • Connector: LC
  • Key words: SM FP optic transceiver