Currencies: 
1*3,Single Mode,Dual Window,1310/1550, FBT Fiber Fused Optic Coupler,ABS Box,100*80*10,2.0mm,33.33/33.33/33.33,L:1M,SC/APC PAOX50793

1*3,Single Mode,Dual Window,1310/1550, FBT Fiber Fused Optic Coupler,ABS Box,100*80*10,2.0mm,33.33/33.33/33.33,L:1M,SC/APC PAOX50793

  • Price: £31.56
  • Model: PAOX50793
  • 14487 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: ZHIPU
  • Model Number: NV-Coupler-1*3-Equal
  • Customized: Yes
  • 1XN: 1X2,1X3,1x4.x15....
  • Fiber Type: G652D,G657A1,G657A2
  • Fiber Connector: SC,ST,LC,FC
  • Fiber Polish: APC,UPC,PC
  • Fiber: SM,MM
  • Fiber Diameter: 0.9,2.0,3.0mm
  • Fiber Length: 1M,1.5M or 2M
  • Operating temperature: -40~85
  • Factory: Yes