Currencies: 
2 pcs PLC Splitter Modules- 1x16- SC, FC or LC Connector-0.5m pigtail-2.0mm loose tube RUZG04002

2 pcs PLC Splitter Modules- 1x16- SC, FC or LC Connector-0.5m pigtail-2.0mm loose tube RUZG04002

  • Price: £53.15
  • Model: RUZG04002
  • 12644 Units in Stock

Please Choose Color:







Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Compatible: Intel,Huawei,Transition Networks,Alcatel-lucent,Planet,QSFPTEK,TP-link,Extreme,Supermicro,Moxa,Ericsson,Aruba,Cisco,Brocade,Foundry,Ubiquiti,HP,Mikrotik,Enterasys,Trendnet,Netgear,Zyxel,IBM,F5 Networks,H3C,Avago,Customized Brands,Arista,Mellanox,Avaya,Dell,Dell Force10,Hirschmann,Open Switch,Ciena,Finisar,Juniper,SMC,Linksys,Allied,D-Link
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Model Number: PLC1x8-05
  • Brand Name: CICVCHC
  • Size: 100x80x10mm
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: Hybrid
  • Type: 1x16
  • Package: 100x80x10mm with ABS material
  • Fiber Length: 0.5m
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode (9/125) with 2.0mm loose tube
  • Connector: SC/APC, SC/UPC, FC/UPC, FC/APC, LC/UPC, LC/APC
  • Packing: 2pcs per big poly bag