Currencies: 
SFP-10G-LRM Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m Transceiver HFUE19736

SFP-10G-LRM Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m Transceiver HFUE19736

  • Price: £42.07
  • Model: HFUE19736
  • 10261 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: LODFIBER
  • Model Number: SFP-10G-LRM